N10GSM

N10GSM


N10GSM, 1310 nm Single-mode XFP 10G(SM, GBIC)

Technical Specifications


2016

Newest versions

 


Firmware

Serial number from:

Firmware:

Firmware ID:

Release date:

Serial number up to:

Firmware:

Firmware ID:

Release date:

Follow us
GLOBAL HEAD OFFICE
  • COMMUNICATIEWEG 9-L, 3641 SG MIJDRECHT, THE NETHERLANDS

  • TELEPHONE: +31 297 256161

North American Headquarters
  • TELEPHONE: 855-406-4836

All rights reserved, Niveo Professional